Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (from milk), water, milk solids, tropical fruit (4%) reconstituted peach puree, reconstituted mango puree, orange pulp, rice starch, lemon pulp, natural flavours, enzyme (lactase), live yoghurt cultures (from milk).

Check Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g | Spoonful