Is Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream (from milk), water, milk solids, rice starch, natural flavours, enzyme (lactase), lemon pulp, live yoghurt cultures (from milk).
Check Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


