Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (from milk), water, milk solids, rice starch, natural flavours, enzyme (lactase), lemon pulp, live yoghurt cultures (from milk).

Check Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla | 110g | Spoonful