Is Tamar Valley Dairy Vanilla Bean Greek Style Yoghurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Vanilla Bean (0.02%), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Live Cultures. Contains: Milk.

Check Tamar Valley Dairy Vanilla Bean Greek Style Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamar Valley Dairy Vanilla Bean Greek Style Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie