Is Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Mango & Cream Yoghurt Mango & Cream 700g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, sugar, milk solids, mango (7%) (puree),cream (5%) (from milk), rice starch, natural flavours, lemon juiceconcentrate, thickener (pectin), natural colour (carthamus extract), livecultures (from milk).

Check Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Mango & Cream Yoghurt Mango & Cream 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Mango & Cream Yoghurt Mango & Cream 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Mango & Cream Yoghurt Mango & Cream 700g | Spoonful