Is Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peach & Cream Yoghurt Peaches & Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, milk solids, peach (7%), cream (5%), rice starch, natural flavours, thickener (pectin), natural colour (paprika extract), live cultures.
Check Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peach & Cream Yoghurt Peaches & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peach & Cream Yoghurt Peaches & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peach & Cream Yoghurt Peaches & Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


