Is Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peaches & Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, sugar, milk solids, peach (7%), cream (5%), rice starch, natural flavours, thickener (pectin), natural colour (paprika extract), live cultures.

Check Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peaches & Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peaches & Cream is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Peanut Free? Tamar Valley Dairy Yoghurt Peaches & Cream | Spoonful