Is Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry | 110g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Milk, cream (from milk), water, seedless blueberry puree (5.5%), milk solids, natural flavours, rice starch, live yoghurt cultures (from milk), enzyme (lactase).
Check Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry | 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry | 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tamar Valley Kids Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry | 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


