Is Tamar Valley Yoghurt With Carmans Greek Fruit Free Muesli 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt, Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Cultures, Carman's Original Muesli, Whole Grain Oats, Nuts (Almonds , Pecans ), Golden Syrup, Seeds (Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas , Sesame Seeds), Sunflower Oil, Oat Flour, Cinnamon)
Check Tamar Valley Yoghurt With Carmans Greek Fruit Free Muesli 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Yoghurt With Carmans Greek Fruit Free Muesli 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tamar Valley Yoghurt With Carmans Greek Fruit Free Muesli 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


