Is TAMARI ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS (USA), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE (ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, SALT).

Check TAMARI ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping