Is TAMARI GINGER PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, TAMARI GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AVOCADO OIL, RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER, SALT. LESS THAN 1%: SESAME OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check TAMARI GINGER PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, TAMARI GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAMARI GINGER PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, TAMARI GINGER is available at 6 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingMeal Prep