Is TAMARI GINGER TERIYAKI GOURMET SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, GINGER, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, SPICE, SESAME OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check TAMARI GINGER TERIYAKI GOURMET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARI GINGER TERIYAKI GOURMET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


