Is Tamari Salt Reduced Spiral Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole soybeans, water, sea salt, alcohol.
Check Tamari Salt Reduced Spiral against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamari Salt Reduced Spiral in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tamari Salt Reduced Spiral is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSalad


