Is TAMARIND AND CHILI FROZEN CONFECTION, TAMARIND AND CHILI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FLAVOR BASE (WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check TAMARIND AND CHILI FROZEN CONFECTION, TAMARIND AND CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go