Is TAMARIND APPLE CRUNCH BRUSSELS-COCONUT SNACK MIX, TAMARIND APPLE CRUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSEL SPROUTS*, RAW CASHEWS* KALE*, CARROTS*, TAMARI*, RAW COCONUT* TAMARIND*, COCONUT NECTAR, GINGER*, CILANTRO*.
Check TAMARIND APPLE CRUNCH BRUSSELS-COCONUT SNACK MIX, TAMARIND APPLE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARIND APPLE CRUNCH BRUSSELS-COCONUT SNACK MIX, TAMARIND APPLE CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


