Is TAMARIND FLAVOR CANDY, TAMARIND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, QUINCE, HAWTHORN, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI, CORN STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE AS TITANIUM DIOXIDE, XANTHAN GUM, PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM LACTATE(AS EMULSIFIER) AND FD&C RED NO.40 AND FD&C RED NO.40 LAKE
Check TAMARIND FLAVOR CANDY, TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARIND FLAVOR CANDY, TAMARIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


