Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TAMARIND FLAVOR SPICY FRUIT CANDY RIM DIP, TAMARIND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAWTHORN, SUGAR CHILI. SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTFICIAL FLAVOR AND FD&C RED NO. 40

Check TAMARIND FLAVOR SPICY FRUIT CANDY RIM DIP, TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? TAMARIND FLAVOR SPICY FRUIT CANDY RIM DIP, TAMARIND | Spoonful