Is Tamarind Paste Pantainorasingh Brand Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind (56%), Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid : E330).
Check Tamarind Paste Pantainorasingh Brand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamarind Paste Pantainorasingh Brand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping


