Is TAMARIND PULP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TAMARIND PULP.
Check TAMARIND PULP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARIND PULP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TAMARIND PULP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingDrinking


