Is Tamarindo Delicias De Michoagan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tamarinds, Malic Acid, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color. Processed in a facility that processes Nuts.
Check Tamarindo Delicias De Michoagan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamarindo Delicias De Michoagan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


