Is TAMARINDO FLAVORED TAMARIND DRINK MIX, TAMARINDO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Arabic Gum, Black Tea, Artificial Tamarind Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Aspartame, Maltodextrin, Acesulfame Potassium, Titanium Dioxide Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fd&c Yellow No,5, Fd &C Red No,40

Check TAMARINDO FLAVORED TAMARIND DRINK MIX, TAMARINDO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAMARINDO FLAVORED TAMARIND DRINK MIX, TAMARINDO is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go