Is TAMED FIRE-ROASTED JALAPENOS WITH CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE (ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER), NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC.

Check TAMED FIRE-ROASTED JALAPENOS WITH CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SmokySpicyMildVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking