Is Tamgfastic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup

Check Tamgfastic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking