Is TAMPA BAY FISHERIES, INC., LOBSTER CLAWS & ARMS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOBSTER MEAT (COOKED IN THE SHELL).
Check TAMPA BAY FISHERIES, INC., LOBSTER CLAWS & ARMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMPA BAY FISHERIES, INC., LOBSTER CLAWS & ARMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichDipping


