Is Tampa Bay Hot Sauce Company Menage a Peppers Craft, Small-Batch Hot Sauce 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cubanelle Peppers, Mango, White Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar, Thai Chiles, Habanero Peppers
Check Tampa Bay Hot Sauce Company Menage a Peppers Craft, Small-Batch Hot Sauce 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tampa Bay Hot Sauce Company Menage a Peppers Craft, Small-Batch Hot Sauce 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tampa Bay Hot Sauce Company Menage a Peppers Craft, Small-Batch Hot Sauce 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


