Is Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cotton and/or Rayon Fiber, Rayon and/or Polyester and/or Polypropylene Overwrap, Cotton or Polyester Cord, Cotton and/or Polyester Thread.

Check Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft