Is Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cotton and/or Rayon Fiber, Rayon and/or Polyester and/or Polypropylene Overwrap, Cotton or Polyester Cord, Cotton and/or Polyester Thread.
Check Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tampax Cardboard Tampons Super Absorbency, Anti-Slip Grip, LeakGuard Skirt, Unscented, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


