Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tampax Compak Regular Tampons Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Components and packaging recycling info at tampax.eu

Check Tampax Compak Regular Tampons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Texture
Unknown
Egg Free? Tampax Compak Regular Tampons | Spoonful