Is TAMPAX Pearl Tampons, Triple Pack with Super/Super Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

May Contain: Cotton, Rayon, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyethylene, Fiber Finishes.

Check TAMPAX Pearl Tampons, Triple Pack with Super/Super against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAMPAX Pearl Tampons, Triple Pack with Super/Super is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown