Is Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cotton, Rayon, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyethylene, Fiber Finishes
Check Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece


