Is TAMPER-PRUF SCREW 490340 Tamper Screw,#10-16,1 In L,PK25 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check TAMPER-PRUF SCREW 490340 Tamper Screw,#10-16,1 In L,PK25 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMPER-PRUF SCREW 490340 Tamper Screw,#10-16,1 In L,PK25 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
TAMPER-PRUF SCREW 490340 Tamper Screw,#10-16,1 In L,PK25 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


