Is TAMPICO, FRUIT PUNCH, KIWI, STRAWBERRY & GUAVA, KIWI, STRAWBERRY & GUAVA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGHFRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CORN OIL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE )PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW5, FD&C BLUE 1, NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER).
Check TAMPICO, FRUIT PUNCH, KIWI, STRAWBERRY & GUAVA, KIWI, STRAWBERRY & GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMPICO, FRUIT PUNCH, KIWI, STRAWBERRY & GUAVA, KIWI, STRAWBERRY & GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


