Is Tamrah Chocolate Covered Dates with Milk Chocolate Zipper Bag (100gm) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almond, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Sugar, Salt, Vanilla Flavor

Check Tamrah Chocolate Covered Dates with Milk Chocolate Zipper Bag (100gm) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamrah Chocolate Covered Dates with Milk Chocolate Zipper Bag (100gm) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go