Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tan Tan Vietnamese Sweet Fish Sauce, Vietnamese Sweet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SOYBEANS, RED CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.

Check Tan Tan Vietnamese Sweet Fish Sauce, Vietnamese Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidicSaltySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCooking
Wheat Free? Tan Tan Vietnamese Sweet Fish Sauce, Vietnamese Sweet | Spoonful