Is Tanbaguro sugar flavored black soybeans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
黒大豆(国産、遺伝子組換えでない)、砂糖、食塩/重曹、硫酸鉄
Check Tanbaguro sugar flavored black soybeans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tanbaguro sugar flavored black soybeans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


