Is TANDOORI GRILL SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONIONS, ROASTED SPICES, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GINGER, SEA SALT, LEMON PUREE (LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, LEMON PULP, LEMON PEEL, LEMON OIL), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LIME PUREE (LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, PULP CELLS, LIME OIL, GROUND PEEL), CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM.
Check TANDOORI GRILL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANDOORI GRILL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


