Is TANGERINE CANE SUGAR SWEETENED NATURAL CHEWING GUM, TANGERINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Gum Base (Chicle, Calcium Carbonate, Candelilla Wax, Dehydrated Citrus Peels), Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Tangerine Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Resinous Glaze, Beta Carotene For Color, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Soy
Check TANGERINE CANE SUGAR SWEETENED NATURAL CHEWING GUM, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE CANE SUGAR SWEETENED NATURAL CHEWING GUM, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Where to buy
TANGERINE CANE SUGAR SWEETENED NATURAL CHEWING GUM, TANGERINE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


