Is TANGERINE CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, TANGERINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, MCT COCONUT OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CBD (NATURALLY DERIVED BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT FROM PLANTS GROWN, HARVESTED, AND PROCESSED IN THE USA).
Check TANGERINE CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


