Is Tangerine Chamomile Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated birch sap water, tangerine juice, orange zest, chamomile, non-gmo citric acid ,organic
Check Tangerine Chamomile Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangerine Chamomile Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tangerine Chamomile Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


