Is TANGERINE HABANERO SALSA, TANGERINE HABANERO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES, ONION, CANE SUGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HABANERO PEPPERS (HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORANGE PEEL, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TANGERINE HABANERO SALSA, TANGERINE HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE HABANERO SALSA, TANGERINE HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


