Is Tangerine Happy Holidays Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tangerine juice
Check Tangerine Happy Holidays against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangerine Happy Holidays in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Happy Harvest Tomato Sauce
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Happy Harvest French Style Green Beans - Pueblo Lindo
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


