Is TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, TANGERINE LEMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TANGERINE NATURAL FLAVOR, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, TANGERINE LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, TANGERINE LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


