Is TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, TANGERINE LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TANGERINE NATURAL FLAVOR, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, TANGERINE LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go