Is TANGERINE LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TANGERINE LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check TANGERINE LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TANGERINE LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TANGERINE LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Water · Liquid


