Is TANGERINE PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, TANGERINE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC NATURAL TANGERINE FLAVOR, ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE (WATER, ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check TANGERINE PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


