Is Tangerine Sparkling Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour
Check Tangerine Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangerine Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
Tangerine Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


