Is TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINERAL WATER WITH NATURAL CO2 ADDED, TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINERAL WATER WITH NATURAL CO2 ADDED, TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINERAL WATER WITH NATURAL CO2 ADDED, TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Propel Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Kiwi Strawberry Naturally Flavored, 0.08 oz/10 Count
Where to buy
TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINERAL WATER WITH NATURAL CO2 ADDED, TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Liquid


