Is TANGLED TREE, MOCHA MEDLEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), RAISINS (DARK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COFFEE BEANS (GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE), NATURAL YOGURT COATING (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], LACTIC ACID, VANILLA AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE), RAW CASHEWS (DARK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS (GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE), RAW ALMONDS (STEAM PASTEURIZED, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK POWDER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, VANILLA, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED, COTTONSEED OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]).

Check TANGLED TREE, MOCHA MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go