Is TANGLED TREE, TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE (SUGAR), RAW WALNUTS, JUMBO GOLDEN RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE ADDED TO PRESERVE COLOR), CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), RAISINS, CONFECTIONERS POLISH, (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, WATER, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE).

Check TANGLED TREE, TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping