Is Tango Apple Sugar Free Cans 8 x 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (4%), Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Apple Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Natural Colour (Plain Caramel), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Tango Apple Sugar Free Cans 8 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tango Apple Sugar Free Cans 8 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go